동호회리스트

- 다양한 동호회의 소식을 알려드리는 곳입니다.

제21회 벼룩시장배 동호인대회 결과
작성자 : loveis5517
등록일 : 2015-05-05 오전 11:43:44
조회수 : 6411

<남자 단식부>
우승
최종식(화정17)
 
준우승
변창호(동양)
 
4강
윤충식(홍천종운)
허윤선(진도테)
 
8강
정병춘(양구DMZ)
박희철(울산농소)
정남철(고양위너스.두만강.성라.화정9)
김경수(창원단테매)
 
16강
전상준(조이청계백산)
기림(송도클레이필탑)
전성하(구리단테)
이윤성(춘천단사모)
김동욱(동탄단테매)
임장호(인천단테사모)
윤경식(동탄단테매,강산)
최진무(동탄단테메)
 
32강
박진한(서울삼호)
김경일(구리단테)
최덕민(현대구의)
조재희(용인보라)
한태호(TL2004)
김상열(백마삼성)
이일남(춘천단사모)
김경호(PTC구리단테)
임규남
문정석(두만강,디딤돌)
김용환(고양번개,풍동성원,광개토)
이은로(강남단테매)
이상수(컨츄리)
정유담(강남단테매)
구본탁(목동아인)
남승완(T2,영동청우)
 
64강
조현상(분당단테매)
최철웅(LTC)
김영호(전진선우회)
김정훈(테니스365)
김동명(신우회라이더)
한상돈(강남탑클럽)
김현기(구리단테)
홍양석(양구DMZ)
이승표(구리단테)
양용운(서초양재단테매)
송병직(강남단테매)
백상만(디딤돌)
홍철민(서남센타)
이한선(강남단테매)
김은수(구리단테)
김민환(양떼목장)
서민식(역삼럭키,서초양재)
신만식(하느님의 이상제만)
이병택(포사)
김형주(시흥거모,안산단테매)
정인승(포사)
김상규(단테사모)
홍두근(광명 하안2단지)
김헌중(부천중동)
조인득(고양위너스)
최태형(안양원,테불,과천)
이홍철(고양위너스,테네즈)
신종철(평택,천안단테매)
김종년(부천범박현대)
이재희(안단테)
김병훈(인천용마루)
목진호(광명에이스,하안12)
 
128강
정태규(강남단테매)
성백현(성수)
조중석(강단테)
심준보(KAC ACE)
전윤수(부영3폭포)
이석채(KBT완도우대미)
황재혁(수원88양떼조커)
김상수(부영3)
배동일(삼호)
김은오(별신테)
김일태(성남에이스)
이재용(강단테)
유진석(고양번개)
이현민(두품)
김준회(매탄공원,화홍)
류환홍
신봉수(부천한아름)
김남훈(동성선원)
 
<개나리부>
우승
김희남(은평퀸) 신지숙(평촌어머니,임사단)
 
준우승
김선화(일산테사랑) 정영림(용마, BJM, 광명드림)
 
공동 3위
함수진(화곡,춘천종운) 강점례(강서구암)
박순영(반포애드,플렉스) 이금옥(안양둘둘)
 
8강
이명화(구양회,덕소) 임연채(토요회) 
이양숙(힐링) 윤호영(양평어머니) 
송재선(등마루,용마) 최영순(신일산) 
조영임(정,임사단) 박은영(시화희망) 
 
16강
김현하(한빛) 박은미(유꾸꼬,힐) 
안정자(신림목련) 장자영(수원어머니)
이애영(한빛,양평여성,플렉스) 양종순(다크호스,분당푸름) 
박순오(수지어머니) 정석주(이천여성회) 
이소정(광명토요테) 조미경(한진) 
배은희(목원,화이트) 이오목(화이트) 
박순영(은평퀸) 김혜경(부천어머니) 
이화선(인천무지개) 이순덕(안산각골) 
 
32강
정소영(분당,여명,쿨) 최은진(분당플러스,여명) 
서다금(용인수지) 강명자(수지어머니) 
김정의(구양회) 박경옥(혜성,광명장미) 
장성자(덕소) 석순란(수원, 영지)
김선화(의정부,탑) 홍정실(탑,주오) 
유미향(오렌지,장미) 윤지혜(장미,무소유) 
김명순(투개더) 강순란(의정부어머니)
한규은(춘천송암) 정은주(춘천송암)
김진희(부천어머니) 박은숙(부천명문) 
김성희(인천부평화목) 최미자(365클럽) 
허영순(인천구월,동남) 허선옥(산본시립) 
김희선(안산어머니) 송영미(일산문촌7) 
권경애(일산테사랑,은하수) 이용자(토요테,마녀) 
박선순(임사단,안양연맹) 정은경(임사단,산본시립) 
이은화(화곡,금천어머니) 김영순(목원) 
조영미(신림목련) 천애련(분당푸름회) 

64강
장화영(광명장미) 김원익(상계화목)
한해영(엔도르핀,오렌지) 신순희(송파화목)
고정희(루비) 최영미(동그라미,토요)
손선영(산본어머니) 조선행(수원어머니, 산본시립)
최지영(한빛) 한은주(백송,금요회)
김길례(에이스퀸) 김미량
유병해(하남여성) 유춘희(엔도르핀)
박미선(마녀,포천) 송희정(분당플러스,임사단)
원정완(목원) 홍봉숙(의정부어머니)
임정희(유정) 이재연(수석) 
김종민(오렌지,목련) 윤은화(tm6c)
신지숙(수원어머니) 김혜진(수원영지,미동)
채경희(플렉스파워) 천진옥(용인연맹, 기흥)
이인숙(과천문원) 이선희(안양연맹)
민경미(수서) 김하숙(의정부어머니)
이귀임(동그라미) 김미영(동그라미) 
정영혜(의정부) 양금숙(유꾸꼬) 
이명순(부천명문,인천무지개) 문정순(정,마녀,토요테) 
이현주(안양동신,산본시립) 임동옥(안양무지개,과천) 
정진미(수원,한마음) 권유희(아가타)
이신옥(부천명문,김포) 조영희(김포어머니,목련) 
이영미(산본시립) 최정옥(안양어머니)
서성희(부천어머니) 장영란(화이트,광명어머니) 
서정미(인천무지개) 송미숙(목원) 
육정숙(용마어머니), 김명희(안양어머니) 
정순영(부천어머니,풀잎) 김경호(목원, 신일산)
신은영(신일산) 엄민용(구양회) 
이현정(대림) 문혜정(해피)
이소영(중산코오롱) 이경아(여우회,아이비) 
황재란(용마) 김소연(신림목련) 
김현자(일산테사랑) 함명임(일산,파주목요)
최미라(안양무지개) 김영주(군포산본)
 
<국화부>
우승
남화수(철원금학) 조영화(이천성심)
 
준우승
고미주(풀입) 김미경(계룡우정)
 
공동 3위
이미영(유꾸꼬,사계절,평택) 서현숙(원주루비,화곡)
백덕숙(한빛) 김인형(오름)
 
8강
김서희(장미) 길은아(공주)
서현옥(프로아마) 김경숙(목원) 
신양수(금요회,달마) 이남호(목원)
신현(산본시립,솔잎,안양) 김선화(부천명문) 
 
16강
정해숙(파이팅,용국회,아가타) 강기자(명문,용정에이스)
채수정(금요) 채미자(양주)
임기분(동그라미,한우리) 이은경(청주상아)
안승희(수원어머니,쿨) 박동숙(한우리,힐) 
이정원(안산어머니) 이인숙(안산테리우스) 
김정수(목원,비트로) 최유재(목원,강북월요) 
김춘주(백두산,샛별) 남기임(수원,화성연합) 
정주희(풀잎) 강숙영(인천구월)
 
32강
박애자(한빛) 조경선(금요)
원종선(골드) 장인경(여명)
박연서(동그라미, 요넥스, 쿨) 문창선(수원어머니)
김미경(목원, BJM, 금요) 정영매(목원, 비트로, 성산회)
최세진(등마루, 고양) 김명례(은평퀸,엄쥐,파주목요)
박현주(한우리, 오름, 엄쥐) 한형숙(의정부어머니, 월요)
문곱심(헤드, 분당) 예정림(수원어머니)
고명자(등마루, 금요) 백원숙(금요, BJM)
우현옥(전주,백일홍) 이광숙(용마,목요) 
나문임(부천어머니) 오경숙(용인) 
김영희(비트로) 이경순(화성연합회) 
위홍님(풀잎) 한의경(부천월미) 
김기숙(오름) 강이순(화곡) 
김은희(백두산) 천선희(양귀비) 
윤해경(등마루,비트로,고양) 정성미(등마루,금요,엄쥐) 
윤주연(풀잎,대전수석) 김난현(화곡,맨투맨,양귀비)
 
64강
전귀영(일산테사랑) 조은희(고양연맹,신일산) 
안성자(인천구월) 박행미(인천구월,인천동남)
류은령(윔블던,금요) 서재선(구로어머니)
김경자(인천서구,원적산) 박미선(인천구월)
최돈옥(공주,오름,수요회) 김순애(공주,강동)
김광희(비트로) 김명희(양귀비)
김수진(piglet, 안양어머니) 성경숙(엔돌핀, 마녀회)
이영옥(한빛) 최혜숙(구양회)
오가은(분당플러스) 김다희(덕소) 
김선영(송파화목) 김미림(양귀비)
 
<남자 신인부>
우승
신민식(동탄하이원,양떼목장) 윤병선(송도클레이)
 
준우승
이진호(TL2004파이어볼) 홍승희(쎈타해오름TNTC)
 
공동 3위
김성재(안양원) 안종철(산본태을)
김영식(용암) 임주환(용암)
 
8강
남기연(처음처럼수요회) 김태균(처음처럼수요회)
고희철(인천논현) 김권석(인천논현)
김성운(부평우성) 마기열(화정2)
유광춘(동탄하이원) 신현규(동탄하이원)
 
16강
백선기(군포일심) 백창록(군포일심)
신명일(플레스파워) 함용한(플렉스파워)
지경준(아펙스) 최종관(아펙스조이)
김철민(일산후곡엘지) 김기덕(일산후곡엘지)
송정수(부평우성) 전성흠(강화고인돌)
장창환(의정클럽) 유민규(의정클럽)
최정수(언주제일여주) 김용락(여주한마음)
홍영길(별내) 이창선(맨투맨별내)
 
32강
선재원(강서어택) 정우길(아리수)
박세익(강서해피) 김태수(강서어택)
이병훈(한울타리)이성재(동탄하이원)
김형균(두만강일산후곡) 송용운(일산후곡엘지)
김태훈(평택에이스) 방동성(평택에이스)
신경석(TL2004) 차재훈(반달피닉스)
전호범(별내) 김동오
박희성(서남센타) 홍철민(서남센타)
서용상(산본태을) 조형식(군테협)
이상현(마운틴) 이상남(마운틴)
김인기(안양한우리) 김인선(안양한우리)
이배익(김포테사모) 박성제(김포)
김용억(한울타리산본금강) 이용수(한울타리안양)
정승원(하남에이스) 김형수(한백)
김동욱(엔돌핀) 김경수(예당)
이수모(아펙스) 김중완(테니스스퀘어)

64강
이헌종(청평정우백두대간) 남병욱(필랍강일덕소)
문창호(송도클레이) 장용덕(비룡)
고정원(전우테) 김진성(쎄븐)
이하용(수원88하늘채) 박종근(화홍)
유덕종(강서어택케넥스) 김욱환(수지랠리분당조사모)
이준영(송파하나) 안중기(TNTC개포8)
김동민(강백한마음) 양환욱(송파하나한마음)
이정명(용인동백) 이강하(용인송파하나)
박재홍(화정17고양) 김남우(화정17)
한문수(강서어택) 곽진이(강서어택)
김양권(신봉로얄) 우석(신봉로얄)
이관섭(안산각골) 오민수(우정회)
손주용(플렉스파워도원삼성) 황도영(백악클럽)
주천수(남양주화도) 김영철(남양주화도)
임익순(센타) 송성민(센타)
김창권(성산대우제우스) 김주남(성산대우)
 
<남자 오픈부>
우승
유덕종(강서어택, 케넥스) 남승완(영동청우)
 
준우승
김정수(강서어택) 이봉학(강서어택)
 
공동 3위
김남규(토요,해우회) 최종근(전주완산)
홍승희(Avengers) 이호진(해오름) 
 
8강
최한민(안양원) 이진호(@) 
천영덕(강서어택) 조정상(청운) 
임상수(동탄하이원) 나석균(전투모,화성웅비)
김성환(@) 최병권(위너스)
 
16강
김태형(안양한우리) 김인기(atc)
양경석(파수회,고양위너스) 정경식(파수회)
윤병선(송도클레이) 고완중(용인)
최대규(논현주공) 정창길(한맥클럽) 
손오진(안성일죽,용인백암) 손준태(무소유)
김학윤(헤드팀) 홍기웅(의정부)
조희송(송파하나) 김영기(백두산) 
곽재영(베스트90) 김대호(베스트90)
 
32강
장경수(휘슬2000) 선재원(강서어택)
김영택(인천담방) 손명락(인천담방) 
이현국(인천한울) 양상준(승기)
정태흥(두만강,일산후곡) 정재복(일산대화)
강상교(마운틴,하안6) 김성하(마운틴)
장하석(강서어택) 윤석기(강서어택)
손종원(인천가현) 이상승(청라위너스)
김종민(부천원미) 이복하(부천원미)
신덕균(두만강) 오세출(명문)
양재혁(조이) 박상배(위너스)
김정균(수원화홍) 이정학(수원화홍)
이원국(춘천에이스) 김종수(평창클럽)
성기춘(명문) 김용희(부영)
양재수(일산백송,두만강) 김동현(호수현대)
김욱환(용인랠리) 이현준(분당조사모)
권재현(청맥) 전태중(강백고봉) 
 
64강
주승민(인천가현) 이우곤(인천가현)
김관수(광명에이스) 신동환(목동스카이,광명)
박승신(인천무지개) 김인태(인천한울)
문종원(클레이) 김호영(둔전)
목록